Past Officers

Master
Paul A. Felstrup
2020 - 2021
George C. Murray
2019 - 2020
Mark R. Hopf
2018 - 2019
Ross J. Decent
2017 - 2018
Joseph A. Ingraffia
2016 - 2017
Brandon A. Zears
2015 - 2016
Steven J. Rosensweig
2014 - 2015
Vaneet K. Kapoor
2013 - 2014
Carl F. Crownhart
2012 - 2013
Timothy J. Ory
2011 - 2012
Neville B. Diamond
2010 - 2011
Michael D. Ault
2009 - 2010
Christopher D. Tabb
2008 - 2009
John D. Will
2007 - 2008
Barton K. Robertson
2006 - 2007
Don J. Cowart
2005 - 2006
John H. Gelston
2004 - 2005
John E. Buckler
2003 - 2004
Charles E. Macyunas
2002 - 2003
Stuart A. Heberg
2001 - 2002
Kurtis P. Rich
2000 - 2001
Andrew B. Siedelmann
1999 - 2000
David A. Oakes
1998 - 1999
Clifford H. Blatchley Jr
1997 - 1998
Gerald E. Yingling
1996 - 1997
Steven A. Fay
1995 - 1996
Walter L. Qualkenbush
1994 - 1995
Walter L. Qualkenbush
1994
Raymond Hooper
1992 - 1993
Norman R. Krug
1991 - 1992
Gerald W. Bussell
1991
Tom Behr
1990
James L. Grosskopf
1989
George Mc Cambridge Jr
1988
George Mc Cambridge Jr
1987
Walter T. Bartow
1986
Walter T. Bartow
1985
James S. Sleith
1984
Francis W. Priest
1983
James S. Sleith
1982
Robert E. Morris
1981
William G. Dixon Jr
1978
James F. Cubbidge
1977
Charles L. Calderwood
1976
Charles W. Wiggins
1975
Martin W. Schuele
1974
Bob Koch
1973
Charles L. Calderwood
1972
J. Robert Stockner
1971
Leonard C. Schmidt
1968
Robert Q. Drebing
1967
James F. Cubbidge
1966
Wheeler N. Rice
1962
Earl H. Slayton
1961
Neil C. Jeffries
1958
Keith I. Hartzell
1950
Donald G. Zaininger
1949
Ted Sievert
1946
Edwin G. Rogers
1940
Le Roy H. Kline
1928
John L. Eisele
1925 - 1926
John L. Eisele
1918 - 1919
Sankey S. Good
1915 - 1916
Senior Warden
Bryan M. Newson
2020 - 2021
Paul A. Felstrup
2019 - 2020
George C. Murray
2018 - 2019
Mark R. Hopf
2017 - 2018
Ross J. Decent
2016 - 2017
Joseph A. Ingraffia
2015 - 2016
Brandon A. Zears
2015
Dainon Setzer
2014 - 2015
Steven J. Rosensweig
2013 - 2014
Vaneet K. Kapoor
2012 - 2013
Carl F. Crownhart
2011 - 2012
Timothy J. Ory
2010 - 2011
Neville B. Diamond
2009 - 2010
Michael D. Ault
2008 - 2009
Christopher D. Tabb
2007 - 2008
John D. Will
2006 - 2007
Barton K. Robertson
2005 - 2006
Don J. Cowart
2004 - 2005
John H. Gelston
2003 - 2004
John E. Buckler
2002 - 2003
Charles E. Macyunas
2002
Scott A. Behnke
2001 - 2002
Stuart A. Heberg
2000 - 2001
Kurtis P. Rich
1999 - 2000
Andrew B. Siedelmann
1998 - 1999
David A. Oakes
1997 - 1998
Clifford H. Blatchley Jr
1996 - 1997
Gerald E. Yingling
1995 - 1996
Sankey S. Good
1914 - 1915
Junior Warden
Walter Hemphill Jr
2020 - 2021
Bryan M. Newson
2019 - 2020
Paul A. Felstrup
2018 - 2019
George C. Murray
2017 - 2018
Mark R. Hopf
2016 - 2017
Ross J. Decent
2015 - 2016
Joseph A. Ingraffia
2015
Brandon A. Zears
2014 - 2015
Dainon Setzer
2013 - 2014
Steven J. Rosensweig
2012 - 2013
Vaneet K. Kapoor
2011 - 2012
Carl F. Crownhart
2010 - 2011
Timothy J. Ory
2009 - 2010
Neville B. Diamond
2008 - 2009
Michael D. Ault
2007 - 2008
Christopher D. Tabb
2006 - 2007
John D. Will
2005 - 2006
Barton K. Robertson
2004 - 2005
Don J. Cowart
2003 - 2004
John H. Gelston
2002 - 2003
John E. Buckler
2001 - 2002
Scott A. Behnke
2000 - 2001
Stuart A. Heberg
1999 - 2000
Kurtis P. Rich
1998 - 1999
David A. Oakes
1996 - 1997
Timothy J. Ory
1995 - 1996
Sankey S. Good
1913 - 1914
Secretary
Timothy J. Ory
2012 - 2018
Tom Behr
1990 - 2012
Treasurer
Brandon A. Zears
2016 - 2018
Gerald E. Yingling
2011 - 2016
Chaplain
Walter Hemphill Jr
2016 - 2017
Bryan M. Newson
2015 - 2016
Michael A. Norwood Sr
2015
George C. Murray
2014 - 2015
William A. Ackerman
2012 - 2014
Sankey S. Good
1920 - 1921
Senior Deacon
Dana R. Armitage
2020 - 2021
Walter Hemphill Jr
2019 - 2020
Bryan M. Newson
2018 - 2019
Paul A. Felstrup
2017 - 2018
George C. Murray
2016 - 2017
James G. Simpson Jr
2015 - 2016
Ross J. Decent
2015
Joseph A. Ingraffia
2014 - 2015
Brandon A. Zears
2013 - 2014
Dainon Setzer
2012 - 2013
David A. Oakes
1995 - 1996
Junior Deacon
Calvin E. Johnson
2020 - 2021
Dana R. Armitage
2019 - 2020
Walter Hemphill Jr
2018 - 2019
Bryan M. Newson
2017 - 2018
Jason J. Jeffers
2015 - 2017
James G. Simpson Jr
2014 - 2015
Joseph A. Ingraffia
2013 - 2014
Brandon A. Zears
2012 - 2013
David A. Oakes
1994 - 1995
Sankey S. Good
1912 - 1913
Senior Steward
Martez L. Nix
2020 - 2021
Gustavo Ochoa
2019 - 2020
Dana R. Armitage
2018 - 2019
Walter Hemphill Jr
2017 - 2018
Paul A. Felstrup
2016 - 2017
George C. Murray
2015 - 2016
Jason J. Jeffers
2015
Ross J. Decent
2014 - 2015
James G. Simpson Jr
2013 - 2014
Joseph A. Ingraffia
2012 - 2013
Junior Steward
Stephen Mendola
2020 - 2021
Wyatt JT McIntyre
2019 - 2020
Gustavo Ochoa
2018 - 2019
Monty C. Jackson
2017 - 2018
Bryan M. Newson
2016 - 2017
Paul A. Felstrup
2015 - 2016
George C. Murray
2015
Jason J. Jeffers
2014 - 2015
Ross J. Decent
2013 - 2014
James G. Simpson Jr
2012 - 2013
Sankey S. Good
1911 - 1912
Marshal
Vaneet K. Kapoor
2020 - 2021
Martez L. Nix
2019 - 2020
William H. Shazer III
2018 - 2019
Dana R. Armitage
2017 - 2018
Monty C. Jackson
2016 - 2017
Walter Hemphill Jr
2015 - 2016
Paul A. Felstrup
2015
Michael A. Norwood Sr
2014 - 2015
Paul S. Palmer
2013 - 2014
Jason J. Jeffers
2012 - 2013
Sankey S. Good
1916 - 1917
Organist
David S. Moore
2014 - 2019
Tyler
George C. Murray
2020 - 2021
Mark R. Hopf
2019 - 2020
Ross J. Decent
2018 - 2019
Joseph A. Ingraffia
2017 - 2018
Gerald E. Yingling
2016 - 2017
Charles E. Macyunas
2015 - 2016
Vaneet K. Kapoor
2014 - 2015
Jason J. Jeffers
2013 - 2014
Patrick J. Robin
2012 - 2013